Register
Pay Now

Enter Title

Minimize

DIVISION 3 - GAME 14

P W D L PTS
AVIAN MEDIA 14 10 32
SUPER STRIKERS 14* 10 31
AB GRAINS 14  9 29
TEAM JK ADVANTAGE  14  27
SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES  14  18
BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS  14  3 12
TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR 14  11
BIRD GROUP 14 14  0
Legend
P - Played   W - Wins   (3 Pts)   D - Draws   (1 Pt)    L – Losses (0 Pts)     PTS - Points
**match forfeited

Match Schedule Division 3, DIFL 2016- 17

Match Venue: Delhi Public School, RK Puram

  10:00 am 11:10 am 12:20 pm 13:30 pm

15th Oct

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
1

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
0

AVIAN MEDIA
4

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

SUPER STRIKERS
3

vs

AB GRAIN
0

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
1

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
1

22nd Oct

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

vs

AB GRAINS
2

SUPER STRIKERS
2

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

AVIAN MEDIA
3

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
0

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
3

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

5th Nov

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
5

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
1

vs

AVIAN MEDIA
1

SUPER STRIKERS
7

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

vs

AB GRAINS
1

12th Nov

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
0

vs

AB GRAINS
2

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
2

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

AVIAN MEDIA
1

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
1

SUPER STRIKERS
2

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
1

19th Nov

BIRD GROUP
0

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
1

AVIAN MEDIA
4

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
1

vs

SUPER STRIKERS
3

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
0

vs

AB GRAINS
3

26th Nov

AVIAN MEDIA
3

vs

AB GRAINS
1

SUPER STRIKERS
2

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
1

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
1

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

3rd Dec

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
2

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
1

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
1

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

AVIAN MEDIA
2

vs

SUPER STRIKERS
1

BIRD GROUP
0

vs

AB GRAINS
4

11th Dec

AVIAN MEDIA
8

vs

BIRD GROUP
1

SUPER STRIKERS
0

vs

AB GRAINS
1

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
2

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
2

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
0

17th Dec

SUPER STRIKERS
4

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

vs

AB GRAINS
2

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
7

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

AVIAN MEDIA
2

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
0

7th Jan

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
0

vs

AVIAN MEDIA
2

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
2

vs

BIRD GROUP
1

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

vs

AB GRAINS
0
(Walkover)

SUPER STRIKERS
3

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

14th Jan

SUPER STRIKERS
1

vs

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
1

AVIAN MEDIA
5

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
2

vs

BIRD GROUP
1

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
0

vs

AB GRAINS
0

21st Jan

AVIAN MEDIA
0

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICK
1

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
2

vs

SUPER STRIKERS
1

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
1

vs

AB GRAINS
1

BIRD GROUP
0

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
2

29th Jan
(Thyagraj Stadium)

SUPER STRIKERS
2

vs

BIRD GROUP
0

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLE
0

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
2

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0

AVIAN MEDIA
1

vs

AB GRAINS
0

5th Feb

TEAM JK ADVANTAGE
0

vs

BNT VOLVO MAVERICKS
0

AVIAN MEDIA
0

vs

SUPER STRIKERS
1

BIRD GROUP
0

vs

AB GRAINS
3

SIKKA CHAMPION EAGLES
1

vs

TATA MOTORS WINGER DICOR
0